Prometheus Real estate. Code of real estate: 2036
Two-room apartment 2.500€ / m2 new building in Budva!
135 000.00 €
Description
Two-room apartment 2.500€ / m2 new building in Budva! The area of 54 m2 consists of a spacious living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom with shower and balcony. There will be a complete turnkey finish in the hallway, bathroom and kitchen, balcony, ceramic flooring - bedrooms and living room - parquet. Located in Budva, Lazi district above the Kužina restaurant, next to the HDL hypermarket and a new school, ~ 1 km to the sea. The documents are clean 1/1, it is possible to purchase complete with furniture and household appliances for 165,000 €
Similar real estate
One-bedroom apartment on Maslina street in Budva!
One-bedroom apartment on Maslina street in Budva! Area 42 m2 consists of a living room with kitchen, bedroom, bathroom with shower and balcony overlooking the mountains. Fully furnished and with household appliances, parquet flooring, building with a modern quiet elevator. Located in the area of the old city bakery near the Rea sports center on Maslina Street, 850 meters from the sea. Excellent location near a large Mega market, Oliva coffee shop, beauty salon, school and kindergarten. Documents are clean 1/1
Square
Bedroom
Bathroom
One-room apartment near the Moscow hotel in Budva!
One-room apartment near the Moscow hotel in Budva! Area 41 m2 consists of living room with kitchen, bedroom, balcony, bathroom. The building was built in 2022, 900 meters from the sea and the embankment. Furnished, kitchen unit, not the first or last floor, dry. Excellent quiet location, next to a school, 5 minutes walk from the TQ Plaza center and the Zelena Pijaca market.